Puntuacions 2017

Categoria “A”

Ordre sortida
Nom del Grup / Comparsa  
Població  
Vestuari
coreografia
total
ordre final
7ELS DE VIDRERES CONY !!!VIDRERES60621221
10Los CrestisBarcelona58561142
9ERASE UNA VEZBarcelona54581123
3El mundo al revèsBarcelona50501004
2MAD CarnivalMontcada i Reixac4648945
4Trinitat VellaBarcelona4345886
6LA TRIBUMONTGAT4343867
5VENTE PA*CAPineda de mar3634708
1Petits MusicaePineda de Mar3333669
11Chirigota el BaretoPineda de Mar28265410
8Els Engatats: L'HEM CAGATTossa de Mar24234711

Categoria “B”

Ordre sortida
Nom del Grup / Comparsa  
Població  
Vestuari
coreografia
total
ordre final
16ELS GUAPUSTOSSA DE MAR74731471
12GRUP ENDANSAMONTCADA I REIXAC71751462
20Canya i conyaTossa de Mar73691423
23Associació Comparsa TribalaPineda de mar67691364
8COLLA TIK TAKTossa De Mar70651355
6ASS. COLLA WELCOME AND FRIENDSLLORET DE MAR65651306
10COLLA BON ROTLLORIELLS I VIABREA58651237
15Colla Els EncantatsLloret DE MAR62601228
25Les Drac´sTossa de Mar66551219
9L.P.A. Carnaval MontcadaMontcada i Reixac645612010
30CIRQS CARNIVALMONTCADA I REIXAC516611711
27UN COP L'ANY / LLUM I COLOR DE BARCELONAALELLA783411212
4QUINA GUASSSA!!!Calella605111113
2Associació de veïns de Santa RosaMollet del Vallès585211014
22THIRTEEN GOLDMONTCADA I REIXAC535610915
5XAUXA I DISBAUXALLORET DE MAR515710816
14Els indis esBaratsBLANES515610717
31Els TriniteirosBarcelona555010518
17PETARD@S.SOMST. FELIU DE GUÍXOLS525010219
26QUE VINGUI QUI VULGUIBLANES495210120
11ateneo VilassanèsVilassar de Mar52469821
18Associació ForçAME Lloret de Mar46519722
19COLLA ELS MERLOTSSTA. CRISTINA D'ARO49459423
29Colla les XuflesPalamós54399324
32LA CAJA DE PANDORABARCELONA49408925
3COLLA ESPURNESMollet del Vallés41458626
7Els 4 GatsST. FELIU DE GUÍXOLS44408427
24No hi som, per festesLlagostera38357328
21Cabrera és EspectacleCabrera de Mar39337229
13Club Patinatge Sant CebriàSant Cebrià39327130
28CaçafantasmesLlagostera35306531
1ELS ENTREMALIATSPineda de Mar29265532
33TutubatumDosrius21173833

Categoria “Carrosses”

Ordre
Nom del Grup / Comparsa  
Població  
total
ordre final
20bCanya i conyaTossa de Mar655
12bGRUP ENDANSAMONTCADA I REIXAC684
23bAssociació Comparsa TribalaPineda de mar703
10bCOLLA BON ROTLLORIELLS I VIABREA722
16bELS GUAPUSTOSSA DE MAR761